2021 Byes & Double Headers

This page will be updated as more schedules become available.

To view the full schedule, click here.

Not Competing in 2021

Alaska
Bridgeport
Brockport
Brown
Cornell
Cortland
Ithaca
Penn
Southern Connecticut
UC Davis
Ursinus
West Chester
Yale

Yet to Release a 2021 Schedule

LIU^
Sacramento State
San Jose State
William & Mary^

^Team has announced a handful of individual meets or it appears on other 2021 schedules.


Byes

Week 1: Jan. 6-12

Air Force
Arizona
Ball State
Boise State
Bowling Green
California
Centenary
Central Michigan
Denver
Eastern Michigan
George Washington
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Illinois
Illinois State
Iowa
Iowa State
Kent State
Lindenwood
LIU
Maryland
Michigan
Michigan State
Minnesota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
North Carolina
N.C. State
Northern Illinois
Ohio State
Oregon State
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Rhode Island College
Rutgers
SEMO
Sacramento State
San Jose State
Springfield
Stanford
Temple
Texas Woman’s (holding an intrasquad)
Towson
UCLA
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Washington
West Virginia
Western Michigan
William & Mary
Winona State

Week 2: Jan. 13-19

Arizona
California
Centenary
Central Michigan
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Michigan State
New Hampshire
North Carolina
Northern Illinois
Stanford
UCLA
Utah State
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Washington
West Virginia
Winona State

Week 3: Jan. 20-26

California
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Iowa State
Michigan State
Sacramento State
San Jose State
Stanford
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Winona State

Week 4: Jan. 27-Feb. 2

Air Force
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Stanford
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Winona State

Week 5: Feb. 3-9

Alabama
Arkansas
Auburn
Florida
Georgia
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Kent State
Kentucky
LSU
Missouri
New Hampshire
Northern Illinois
Stanford
UCLA
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Winona State

Week 6: Feb. 10-16

Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Winona State

Week 7: Feb. 17-23

Air Force
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Winona State

Week 8: Feb. 24-Mar. 2

Eastern Michigan
George Washington
North Carolina

Week 9: Mar. 3-9

Boise State
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
SEMO
UW-Eau Claire
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Stout
UW-Whitewater
Western Michigan
Winona State

Week 10: Mar. 10-16

Alabama
Arkansas
Auburn
Florida
Georgia
Kentucky
LSU
Missouri


Double Headers

Week 1: Jan. 6-12

Week 2: Jan. 13-19

Week 3: Jan. 20-26

Northern Illinois
SEMO

Week 4: Jan. 27-Feb. 2

Week 5: Feb. 3-9

Week 6: Feb. 10-16

Ball State
Eastern Michigan
Northern Illinois
Stanford
UCLA

Week 7: Feb. 17-23

Air Force
Eastern Michigan
Kent State
North Carolina
Towson
Western Michigan

Week 8: Feb. 24-Mar. 2

New Hampshire
Towson

Week 9: Mar. 3-9

Air Force
California
George Washington
Northern Illinois
Oklahoma
Stanford
Temple

Week 10: Mar. 10-16

Iowa State
Pittsburgh
West Virginia

To view the full schedule, click here.


Like what you see? Consider donating to support our efforts throughout the year!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.